My Team
There is nobody on the team

Main Info

  • Sport: Soccer
  • Position: GoalKeeper
  • Graduation Year: 2016
  • School: Corydon Central High School
  • High School Coach: Kyle Jones
  • Gender: Female
  • Parent/Guardian: Stacy
  • Date of Birth: December 11, 1997

Academic Profile

Not Verified
  • GPA: 2.40

Individual Statistics

  Not Verified Not Verified Not Verified Not Verified  
Stat Freshman Year Sophomore Year Junior Year Senior YearCareer
Offensive Statistics         
Games Played50005
Games Started50005
Goals10001
Assists20002
Points40004
Shots10001
Shot Percentage1.0001.
Goalkeeper Statistics         
Games Played0160016
Games Started0160016
Minutes01280001280
Goals Against0360036
Goals Against Average02.531002.531
Saves0590059
Saves Percentage00.621000.621
Wins0100010
Loses06006