My Team
There is nobody on the team

Main Info

  • Sport: Basketball
  • Position: Point Guard
  • Graduation Year: 2017
  • School: Freedom High School
  • High School Coach: Casey Rogers
  • Gender: Male
  • Parent/Guardian: Vondra Evans
  • Date of Birth: January 14, 1995
  • Class: 2013

Academic Profile

Not Verified
  • GPA: 2.67
  • PSAT: 1240
  • ACT: 16

Individual Statistics

  Not Verified Not Verified Not Verified Not Verified  
Stat Freshman Year Sophomore Year Junior Year Senior YearCareer
Games Played0002727
Games Started0002727
Total Minutes815202063
Average Minutes0000.742.33
Assists057.906.2019.10
Assists Per Game0000.230.71
Steals001.8001.80
Steals Per Game00000.07
Points5912.301541.30
Points Per Game0000.561.53

Athletic Profile

Team Record

  • W: 21 - L: 0 - T: 6

Athletic Honors & Awards

  1. 2013 All District 2nd Team
  2. 2013, 2012 All County Team
  3. 2013, 2012, 2011 All Conference
  4. 3rd player in the history of Freedom High School to score over 1065 points & over 544 assists