My Team
There is nobody on the team

Main Info

  • Sport: Basketball
  • Position: Combo Guard
  • Graduation Year: 2018
  • School: Tri County High School
  • High School Coach: Eli Hassnirk
  • Gender: Male
  • Parent/Guardian: Amanda McClurken
  • Date of Birth: June 5, 2000
  • Class: Freshman

Academic Profile

Not Verified
  • GPA: 3.32

Biography

I love basketball, I always went to basketball games as a young kid, when I did, I would dribble and watch as much basketball as I could. I would love nothing more than to play college basketball..

Favorite Colleges

Individual Statistics

  Not Verified Not Verified Not Verified Not Verified  
Stat Freshman Year Sophomore Year Junior Year Senior YearCareer
Games Played1800018
Games Started1800018
Field Goals5400054
Field Goal Attempts106000106
Field Goal Percentage0.5090000.509
3 Point FG3400034
3 Point Attempts7100071
3 Point Percentage0.4790000.479
Free Throws1600016
Free Throw Attempts1800018
Free Throw Percent0.8890000.889
Offensive Rebounds3100031
Defensive Rebounds3700037
Total Rebounds6800068
Rebound Average3.780003.78
Personal Fouls2300023
Fouled Out10001
Assists9800098
Assists Per Game5.440005.44
Turnovers1400014
Blocks1200012
Blocks Per Game0.670000.67
Steals2900029
Steals Per Game1.610001.61
Points259000259
Points Per Game14.3900014.39

Athletic Profile

Team Record

  • W: 3 - L: 15 - T: 0